☆ミriha (tatoeba) wrote,
☆ミriha
tatoeba

  • Location:
  • Mood:
  • Music:

THE RYOSHIGE PIMP POST

My lameness knows no bounds. Sorry, new friends, that this is the first post of mine you see. XD

RYOSHIGE PIMP POSTCollapse )
Tags: !fanfiction, picspam, pimping, riha=bored, riha=lame, ryoshige, ryoshige pimp post
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 104 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
thank you a lot for the quotes :)
Loved to read them :D
Love it! The only things missing are your fics. :x
MY DREAM OF THERE BEING A RYO/SHIGE PIMP POST HAS FINALLY COME TRUE.
i love you. haha <3

thanks so much for doing this! (:
( you write amazing ryo/shige fics by the way :D )
thank you so much, nishikato's love is weird and adorable at the same time <33
" Shige: About the day before yesterday, I went out with Nishikido-kun alone for the first time for a meal.
Yamapi: Oh, first time. How was it?
Shige: As expected, my heart was beating a little faster. "

that is love :D♥
thanks for sharing nishikato stuff. :)
i love you so, so much for pimping one of my most fav couple in my johnny's fandom. ♥

Thanks a zillion for promoting this THE BIT AWKWARD TWO couple :DDD
NISHIKATO LOVE <3
THIS POST IS SO GOING IN MY BOOKMARKS. FOREVER. ♥
well, u know i've been sailing this ship for a while now, too, right? well, since last year where i start to allow myself to be obsessed with kpop...please dont brick me, but i kinda pretty much left the ship for a while. but this makes me realize how i miss this ship and everything this fandom has offered....i am sadfaced *cries*
*her religion*
i believe i just found the bible!!
Nishikato cult! xD
<3 iloveu!!
LOVE THEM!!!!
YES.

this is all sorts of amazing. :D
THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR THIS. SPREAD THE LOVE.

Photobucket
Photobucket

HEARTS FOR THE FANS FROM OUR DEAREST PAIR. &hearts
Wow, this was amazing and lovely, thanks for pimping those two out ^^
Oh - My - GOD!!!!

I'm so gonna save this into my memories!!!!!!
THANK YOUUUUU!!!!!! lol <3 ^3^
how can i say it?
it's amaizing what you did...i really enjoy eat! my two ichiban they're great! you're great!
thank you so much!*__*
oops XD it* amazing* ...sorry for that!XD
anyway thanks a lot!^.^
OMG this is the best NishiKato post EVER! ♥♥♥♥♥♥

I'm going to print it and read when I'm stressed out (because NishiKato always make my mood better ♥)

NishiKato FTW, my favorite OTP deserves more and more and MORE love ♥
I was so in love, my face was getting red and Errrrrrrrr I`m smiling like mad =)))))) don`t need to as if I just got converted. lol =)))) ALL HAIL ryo/shie.. NISHIKATO!! :">

^^
hi there !

i love your pimp post !!
i shared it at my profile ... and i already credit it to you ..
sorry for not asking you first >.<
it's too sweet !
and i love to share with all nishikato lover
and me too !
nishikato are my ichiban !! :D

if i can't shared it , tell me .. i will delete it >.
Epic post is epic!
WAE DID I JUST SAW IT NOW!?
NEE-CHAN, CAN I LOVE YOU!? PLEASE LET ME!

Hi~
I've just found this amazing post. I'm not done reading it, but I want to thank you for the great fic list! I thought I had already read most RyoShige fics, and I was sad about that, but thanks to you I still have many hours ahead of reading this fabulous pairing.
Thank you so much ♥
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →